In the past few years, SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam has become an influenced computer skills certification exam. However, how to pass SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam quickly and simply? Our ITCertKing can always help you solve this problem quickly. In ITCertKing we provide the C_SASEAA_15 certification exam training tools to help you pass the exam successfully. The C_SASEAA_15 certification exam training tools contains the latest studied materials of the exam supplied by IT experts.
ITCertKing has a huge IT industry elite team. They all have high authority in the IT area. They use professional knowledge and experience to provide training materials for people ready to participate in different IT certification exams. The accuracy rate of exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing is very high and they can 100% guarantee you pass the exam successfully for one time. Besides, we will provide you a free one-year update service.
ITCertKing's training materials can test your knowledge in preparing for the exam, and can evaluate your performance within a fixed time. The instructions given to you for your weak link, so that you can prepare for the exam better. The ITCertKing's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials introduce you many themes that have different logic. So that you can learn the various technologies and subjects. We guarantee that our training materials has tested through the practice. ITCertKing have done enough to prepare for your exam. Our material is comprehensive, and the price is reasonable.
You just need to get ITCertKing's SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam exercises and answers to do simulation test, you can pass the SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam successfully. If you have a SAP C_SASEAA_15 the authentication certificate, your professional level will be higher than many people, and you can get a good opportunity of promoting job. Add ITCertKing's products to cart right now! ITCertKing can provide you with 24 hours online customer service.
Through ITCertKing you can get the latest SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam practice questions and answers. Please purchase it earlier, it can help you pass your first time to participate in the SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam. Currently, ITCertKing uniquely has the latest SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam exam practice questions and answers.
ITCertKing provide you with a clear and excellent choice and reduce your troubles. Do you want early success? Do you want to quickly get SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam certificate? Hurry to add ITCertKing to your Shopping Cart. ITCertKing will give you a good guide to ensure you pass the exam. Using ITCertKing can quickly help you get the certificate you want.
Exam Code: C_SASEAA_15
Exam Name: SAP (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-13
C_SASEAA_15 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following system databases will be built during an ASE installation? (Choose
four.)
A. master
B. model
C. sybsyntax
D. sybsecurity
E. sybsystemdb
F. sybsystemprocs
Answer: A,B,E,F
SAP C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15
NO.2 Which command is used to display the current server EBF level?
A. select * from syslogshold
B. select @@servername
C. select * from sysservers
D. select @@version
Answer: D
SAP exam prep C_SASEAA_15 certification training C_SASEAA_15 test C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 dumps
NO.3 How large can a table, column and index name be?
A. 32 bytes
B. 64 bytes
C. 128 bytes
D. 255 bytes
Answer: D
SAP C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 exam C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15
NO.4 When using ASE device mirroring, what does the administrator have the ability to perform?
A. Copy a database to several different devices
B. Copy a database from several devices to a single device
C. Copy an entire device from one location to another
D. Copy only system tables from one device to another
Answer: C
SAP exam C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 practice test C_SASEAA_15 test answers
NO.5 What is the command used to dynamically increase the size of a database device?
A. disk init.
B. disk reinit.
C. disk resize.
D. alter database.
Answer: C
SAP demo C_SASEAA_15 original questions C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 test questions
NO.6 Which database option must be set to run dbcc checkalloc in fix mode?
A. dbo use only
B. ddl in tran
C. no chkpt on recovery
D. select into/bulkcopy/pllsort
E. single user
Answer: E
SAP C_SASEAA_15 practice test C_SASEAA_15 practice test C_SASEAA_15
NO.7 Which table identifies the process that has the oldest active transaction and how long that
transaction has been open?
A. master..sysprocesses
B. master..syslogshold
C. master..syslogins
D. master..syslocks
E. master..systransactions
Answer: B
SAP exam simulations C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 dumps C_SASEAA_15
NO.8 Maximum database size for 2K pages is?
A. 32 GB
B. 256 GB
C. 2 TB
D. 4 TB
E. 8 TB
Answer: D
SAP test questions C_SASEAA_15 exam simulations C_SASEAA_15
NO.9 Using the 'sp_who' output, how can you identify a system process?
A. The process ID is below 15
B. The origname is NULL
C. The loginame is system
D. The hostname is the name of the machine ASE is running from
Answer: B
SAP test questions C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 certification C_SASEAA_15 demo C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15
NO.10 Which command can be used to check the maximum number of locks used since ASE server
was
started?
A. sp_configure
B. sp_helpconfig
C. sp_poolconfig
D. sp_monitorconfig
E. sp_countmetadata
Answer: D
SAP test questions C_SASEAA_15 test answers C_SASEAA_15 practice test C_SASEAA_15
ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J67 exam material and high-quality VCPC510 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-480 VCE testing engine and 000-588 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-619 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论