2013年12月28日星期六

Best HP HP2-N34 test training guide

Working in IT industry, IT people most want to attend HP certification exam. As a widely recognized certification examination, HP certification exams are becoming more and more popular. Among them, HP HP2-N34 certification test is the most important exam. Having HP2-N34 certificate proves you have high skills. Owing to its importance, it is very difficult to pass HP HP2-N34 exam successfully. Although to pass the exam is hard, you also don't need to worry about it. ITCertKing exam dumps will help you sail through HP2-N34 test.

ITCertKing is a website which can give much convenience and meet the needs and achieve dreams for many people participating IT certification exams. If you are still worrying about passing some IT certification exams, please choose ITCertKing to help you. ITCertKing can make you feel at ease, because we have a lot of IT certification exam related training materials with high quality, coverage of the outline and pertinence, too, which will bring you a lot of help. You won't regret to choose ITCertKing, it can help you build your dream career.

ITCertKing's products can not only help you successfully pass HP certification HP2-N34 exams, but also provide you a year of free online update service,which will deliver the latest product to customers at the first time to let them have a full preparation for the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

God is fair, and everyone is not perfect. As we all know, the competition in the IT industry is fierce. So everyone wants to get the IT certification to enhance their value. I think so, too. But it is too difficult for me. Fortunately, I found ITCertKing's HP HP2-N34 exam training materials on the Internet. With it, I would not need to worry about my exam. ITCertKing's HP HP2-N34 exam training materials are really good. It is wide coverage, and targeted. If you are also one of the members in the IT industry, quickly add the ITCertKing's HP HP2-N34 exam training materials to your shoppingcart please. Do not hesitate, do not hovering. ITCertKing's HP HP2-N34 exam training materials are the best companion with your success.

Now it is a society of abundant capable people, and there are still a lot of industry is lack of talent, such as the IT industry is quite lack of technical talents. HP certification HP2-N34 exam is one of testing IT technology certification exams. ITCertKing is a website which provide you a training about HP certification HP2-N34 exam related technical knowledge.

Exam Code: HP2-N34
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP BusinessService Automation Solutions)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-28

Education degree does not equal strength, and it does not mean ability. Education degree just mean that you have this learning experience only. And the real ability is exercised in practice, it is not necessarily linked with the academic qualifications. Do not feel that you have no ability, and don't doubt yourself. When you choose to participate in the HP HP2-N34 exam, it is necessary to pass it. If you are concerned about the test, however, you can choose ITCertKing's HP HP2-N34 exam training materials. No matter how low your qualifications, you can easily understand the content of the training materials. And you can pass the exam successfully.

HP2-N34 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-N34_exam.html

NO.1 Which question is best used to qualify a Server Automation opportunity?
A. Are you able to promptly conform to external and internal regulatory standards required for your
server environment?
B. How often does one team work on a problem and then realize another team worked on the
same issue?
C. Are you able to view dependencies among applications, business services, and
infrastructurephysical and virtual?
D. Are you able to proactively detect and isolate server bottlenecks?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 dumps

NO.2 Which key customer personas are most likely associated with and involved in Business Service
Automation? (Select two.)
A. Director of Infrastructure and Operations
B. Chief Technology Officer
C. Vice President of Operations
D. Chief Information Officer
E. Security and Compliance Officer
Answer: C,D

HP exam   HP2-N34 exam dumps   HP2-N34 braindump   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.3 Which IT process is supported by the Business Service Automation (BSA) Network Automation
solution?
A. BSA Network Automation enables the automated configuration of HP-specific network devices.
B. BSA Network Automation maintains an industry proven practice to create a semi-automated
process supporting its limited cross-domain functionality and predictive analytics reporting.
C. BSA Network Automation ensures automated compliance of physical network devices only
D. BSA Network Automation enforces network device policies and compliance standards in a
heterogeneous network environment.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.4 Which capabilities of HP Software's Operations Orchestration solution help customers
achieve their goals? (Select two.)
A. provides proactive detection and isolation of server bottlenecks
B. views dependencies among applications, business services, and infrastructurephysical and
virtual
C. reduces risk and errors during change execution
D. identifies root-cause IT problems in operational events
E. reduces operational costs with automation of common tasks and processes
Answer: C,E

HP exam dumps   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 pdf

NO.5 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP test answers   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34

NO.6 How does HP address customer business challenges through its Operations Orchestration (00)
solution?
A. OO monitors alerts, service health, applications, infrastructure, and networks from one console.
B. OO anticipates real IT issues with service intelligence and analytics.
C. OO monitors performance and availability in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
D. OO automates the tasks and processes in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
Answer: C

HP   HP2-N34 answers real questions   HP2-N34 exam dumps   HP2-N34

NO.7 Which IT processes are supported by the Business Service Automation solutions? (Select two.)
A. prioritizing incident management
B. automating asset and license management
C. speeding mean-time-to-resolution (MTTR)
D. providing alerts to system abnormalities and events before they cause an outage
E. reducing human error created by manual scripting processes
Answer: B,C

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 practice test   HP2-N34

NO.8 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 questions   HP2-N34 dumps

NO.9 Which HP value best resonates with the persona involved in storage management?
A. provides aggregated point tool management
B. prevents unauthorized access to data residing on storage devices
C. provides accurate and predictable vendor supplier management
D. provides visibility into your storage space from the application layer down to the spindle
Answer: D

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.10 Which storage management challenges are faced by the Storage Administrator and solved
through Business Service Automation's Storage Essentials solution? (Select two.)
A. disparate vendor point tools
B. vendor supplier management
C. unauthorized access of data on storage devices
D. storage device event monitoring
E. utilization visibility
Answer: A,C

HP dumps   HP2-N34 original questions   HP2-N34 practice test   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

ITCertKing offer the latest 1z0-460 exam material and high-quality MB7-700 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Y0-A26 VCE testing engine and 98-372 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-784 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-N34_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论