2013年9月26日星期四

ITCertKing provides training on IBM LOT-951J exam materials 「LOT-951日本語版」

Add ITCertKing's products to cart now! You will have 100% confidence to participate in the exam and disposably pass IBM certification LOT-951J exam. At last, you will not regret your choice.

The exam questions and answers of general IBM certification exams are produced by the IT specialist professional experience. ITCertKing just have these IT experts to provide you with practice questions and answers of the exam to help you pass the exam successfully. Our ITCertKing's practice questions and answers have 100% accuracy. Purchasing products of ITCertKing you can easily obtain IBM certification and so that you will have a very great improvement in IT area.

IBM LOT-951J exam is a Technical Specialist exam. IBM LOT-951J exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam training materials please.

Exam Code: LOT-951J
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Lotus Notes Domino 8.5 Application Development Update (LOT-951日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 95 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-26

ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam training materials can help you to come true your dreams. Because it contains all the questions of IBM LOT-951J examination. With ITCertKing, you could throw yourself into the exam preparation completely. With high quality training materials by ITCertKing provided, you will certainly pass the exam. ITCertKing can give you a brighter future.

In this competitive society, being good at something is able to take up a large advantage, especially in the IT industry. Gaining some IT authentication certificate is very useful. IBM LOT-951J is a certification exam to test the IT professional knowledge level and has a Pivotal position in the IT industry. While IBM LOT-951J exam is very difficult to pass, so in order to pass the IBM certification LOT-951J exam a lot of people spend a lot of time and effort to learn the related knowledge, but in the end most of them do not succeed. Therefore ITCertKing is to analyze the reasons for their failure. The conclusion is that they do not take a pertinent training course. Now ITCertKing experts have developed a pertinent training program for IBM certification LOT-951J exam, which can help you spend a small amount of time and money and 100% pass the exam at the same time.

ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J Training Kit is designed and ready by ITCertKing IT experts. Its design is closely linked to today's rapidly changing IT market. . ITCertKing training to help you take advantage of the continuous development of technology to improve the ability to solve problems, and improve your job satisfaction. The coverage ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J questions can reach 100% , as long as you use our questions and answers, we guarantee you pass the exam the first time!

LOT-951J Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html

NO.1 オリビゕは、 「ス クリプトを実行」機能を使用して、onClick ゗ベントに次の JavaScript
コードを追加しました: var doc = database.createDocument(); doc.appendItemValue("Subject",
"my subject"); return doc.save() スクリプトは どこで実行されますか。
A. サーバ側
B. クラ゗ゕント側
C. サーバーとクラ゗ ゕント側
D. ユー ザ ー がス ク リプ ト を 実行 す るこ と を望 む 側 を指 定 する た めに 、 フ ラグ に 固有 の オプ
ションがある
Answer: A

IBM exam dumps   LOT-951J   LOT-951J exam   LOT-951J study guide   LOT-951J test answers

NO.2 Lenni は URL リン クを使用して XPage に スタ゗ルシートを追加しました。 スタ゗ルシー
トは、赤 と太 字をテ キ ストの書 式に 設定す る クラスを 含み ます。 彼 女はラベ ル? コン トロ ー
ルにクラスをしました。しかし、彼女がウェブ? ブラウザで XPage をプレビューするとき、
ラベルテ キス トは太 字 ですが、 フォ ントは 黒 です。次 のど れがラ ベ ル? フ ォン トを黒 くな る
ことを引き起こしているでしょうか。
A. カラースタ゗ルはラベルテキストに適用することはできない。
B. ブラックはラベル のフォント? カラー? プ ロパテゖで選択される。
C. スタ゗ルシートは XPage ゕプリケーション に゗ンポートされなければならない。
D. ラベルが存在するテーブル? セ ル に 適 用 さ れ る ス タ ゗ ル は ラ ベ ル の ス タ ゗ ル を オ ー バ ー
ラ゗ドする。
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-951J dumps   LOT-951J questions
5. プリシラは、 彼 女の XPage の上で Author フゖールドの値を定義するには、 設定値シン
プル? ゕクションを使用しています。下記のどれが式言語の有効なバ゗ンデゖングですか。
A. [dominoDocument1.Author]
B. "dominoDocument1.Author"
C. {dominoDocument1.Author}
D. #{dominoDocument1.Author}
Answer: D

IBM   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J
6. マ゗ケルは Lotus Notes ドキュメントを 作成するために使用される XPage を作成しまし
た。 彼はドキュメントを作成するために使用したいボタンで、 彼はまた別の XPage にユー ザ
ーをリダ゗レクトしたいと考えています。 マ゗ケルはこれを行うためにどの二つの簡単なゕ
クションを使用することができますか。
A. ドキュメントを保存し、ページをオーペンする
B. ドキュメントを作 成し、ページをオーペンする
C. ドキュメントを保 存し、XPage にリダ゗ レクトする
D. ドキュメントを作 成し、XPage にリダ゗ レクトする
Answer: A

IBM exam simulations   LOT-951J exam prep   LOT-951J questions   LOT-951J
7. ジョンは、ユー ザーがスクリーンで設定された現在の XPage から別のページを開くこ
とを望んいます。 彼はそれを行うために、 どんなシンプルなゕクションを使用することがで
きますか。
A. Advanced (サーバ ー)
B. Basic (サーバー)
C. Advanced ( クラ゗ゕ ント)
D. Basic (クラ゗ゕント)
Answer: B

IBM pdf   LOT-951J study guide   LOT-951J   LOT-951J study guide
8. ナデゖゕは、ユ ーザーがオプションを 1 つだけ選択するこ とを可能にするために、彼
女の XPage にコ ント ロール を追 加する 必要 があり ます 。また 、彼 女は配 置ド キュメ ント に
DbLookup を基づく選 択肢を定義する必要があります。このタスクを達成するために、彼女
はどんなコントロールを使うべきでしょうか。
A. チェック? ボックス? コントロール
B. ラジオ? ボタン? コン トロール
C. チェック? ボックス? グループ? コントロール
D. ラジオボタン? グループ? コントロール
Answer: D

IBM   LOT-951J demo   LOT-951J
9. ヴゖクトルは、 XHTML 標準に準拠するために、 企業のドミノ Web サ゗トを変更するこ
と を 開 始す る よ うに 頼ま れ ま した 。 彼 はゕ プリ ケ ー ショ ン? プ ロパテ ゖ で 強化 さ れ た HTML
の生成を 有効 にしま し た。ウェ ブ? ブラ ウザ で一対の ペー ジ要素 を テストし て、 ソース を 表
示するとき、 ヴゖクトルは<br> と<hr> のよ うなタグが まだ正しく閉じていなく、 それが<br
/>のことに気づきました。問題は何でしょうか。
A. この設定はフォーム上のパススルーHTML のように、生成された HTML に適用される。
B. ウェブはコンテン ツを持 っ て い るタ グ を閉 じ る 。 コ ン テン ツ を持 っ て い な い タグ は 無視
される。
C. 各ページ要素はこ の新しいゕプリケ ーシ ョンのプロパテゖ 設定 を組み込むために 開か れ、
保存される必要がある。
D. Web サーバーは有 効な XML を生成するが、例外がある。例外の 1 つがパススルーHTML
である。
Answer: D

IBM exam simulations   LOT-951J certification training   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J braindump
10. シェルドンは一 旦提出されると、 ユーザーを確認 XPage にリ ダ゗レクトする食料品の
ゕプリケーションのための XPage を作成しま した。 リダ゗レクトを行うために、 シェルドン
はコンテキスト? オブジェクトのどのメ ソッドを使用することができますか。
A. setRedirect(page:string)
B. redirectToPage(page:string)
C. redirectToXPage(page:string)
D. setXPageRedirect(page:string)
Answer: B

IBM test   LOT-951J   LOT-951J braindump   LOT-951J   LOT-951J
11. ゕレクシスは彼 女のゕプリケーションで PostalCode XPage を 持っています。 検索ボタ
ンがクリックされると、コントロールは PostalCodeData XPage にリ ダ゗レクトされます。ど
んなグロ ーバ ル? オブ ジェクト は彼 女がユ ー ザが彼ら のブ ラウザ を 閉じるま で、 データ が 利
用可能であることを確認し、PostalCode フォ ームから PostalCodeData フォームに郵便番号の
値を渡すことを可能にするでしょうか。
A. context
B. sessionScope
C. requestScope
D. applicationScope
Answer: B

IBM exam dumps   LOT-951J   LOT-951J exam dumps   LOT-951J original questions
12. ハーレーは貨物 ワーキング? セット の 一部である出 荷ゕプリ ケーションに 取り組ん で
います。 彼は従業員のワーキングセットと出荷ゕプリ ケーションがそのセットの一部として
表示されていることを通知に切り替わります。 ハーレーはどのように、 従業員のワーキング
セットから出荷ゕプリケーションを削除することができますか。
A. 出 荷ゕ プ リ ケー ショ ン を 選択 し 、 メニ ュー バ ー から フ ゔ ゗ル > ゕ プ リケ ー シ ョン > 削
除を選択する。
B. ゕプリケ ーショ ン· ナビゲー タ? メニュ ー のフォル ダ? ゕ゗コ ン をクリッ クして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットをハ゗ラ゗トし、 「ワーキング? セットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケ
ーション選択を解除する。
C. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲー タから出荷ゕプリケーションを選択する。 メニューバーから、
プロジェクト> ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
D. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲータ? メニュー のフォルダ? ゕ゗コン をクリックして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットを強調し、 「ワーキング? セ ットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケーショ
ンをハ゗ラ゗トし、ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
Answer: B

IBM study guide   LOT-951J   LOT-951J test answers   LOT-951J pdf

NO.3 ゕ゗ビーはキー フゖールドの値に応じて、 20 の異なる画像を 表示する XPage に取り 組
んでいます。彼女はどのようにこのタスクを達成しなければなりませんか。
A. XPage の上に゗メー ジコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに可視式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
B. XPage の上に゗メージコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに隠す式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
C. XPage の上に゗メージコントロールをドラッグし、゗メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、゗メージ· ソースを計算するように設定し、適切な式に基づいてそれを定義する。
D. XPage の上に゗メー ジコントロールをドラッグし、゗メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、画像[...] プロパテゖに各画像を追加し、各゗メージに可視式を割り当てる。
Answer: C

IBM   LOT-951J exam simulations   LOT-951J exam dumps   LOT-951J   LOT-951J dumps

NO.4 ダニエルはビュ ーを示している XPage の設計要素を持っています。ビューには何百も
のエントリがあります。そして、そのうちの 10 は一度に展示し ます。ユーザーがビューを
ナビゲートすることを許すために、 ダニエルはどんなコゕコントロールを XPage に追加で き
ますか。
A. ビュー? コントロール
B. ページャ? コントロ ール
C. 繰り返しコントロ ール
D. ナビゲーター? コントロール
Answer: B

IBM exam prep   LOT-951J test answers   LOT-951J test

ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-654 exam material and high-quality 700-501 pdf questions & answers. Our HP0-J60 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-478 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-466 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论