Education degree does not equal strength, and it does not mean ability. Education degree just mean that you have this learning experience only. And the real ability is exercised in practice, it is not necessarily linked with the academic qualifications. Do not feel that you have no ability, and don't doubt yourself. When you choose to participate in the SAP C-TSCM52-64 exam, it is necessary to pass it. If you are concerned about the test, however, you can choose ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM52-64 exam training materials. No matter how low your qualifications, you can easily understand the content of the training materials. And you can pass the exam successfully.
The exam questions and answers of general SAP certification exams are produced by the IT specialist professional experience. ITCertKing just have these IT experts to provide you with practice questions and answers of the exam to help you pass the exam successfully. Our ITCertKing's practice questions and answers have 100% accuracy. Purchasing products of ITCertKing you can easily obtain SAP certification and so that you will have a very great improvement in IT area.
SAP C-TSCM52-64 certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the C-TSCM52-64 exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.
To pass SAP C-TSCM52-64 certification exam seems to be a very difficult task. Having registered C-TSCM52-64 test, are you worrying about how to prepare for the exam? If so, please see the following content, I now tell you a shortcut through the C-TSCM52-64 exam. The certification training dumps that can let you pass the test first time have appeared and it is ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM52-64 exam dumps. If you would like to sail through the test, come on and try it.
SAP C-TSCM52-64 exam materials of ITCertKing is devoloped in accordance with the latest syllabus. At the same time, we also constantly upgrade our training materials. So our exam training materials is simulated with the practical exam. So that the pass rate of ITCertKing is very high. It is an undeniable fact. Through this we can know that ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM52-64 exam training materials can brought help to the candidates. And our price is absolutely reasonable and suitable for each of the candidates who participating in the IT certification exams.
SAP C-TSCM52-64 certification exam will definitely lead you to a better career prospects. SAP C-TSCM52-64 exam can not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise. ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM52-64 exam training materials is a proven software. With it you will get better theory than ever before. Before you decide to buy, you can try a free trial version, so that you will know the quality of the ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM52-64 exam training materials. It will be your best choice.
Exam Code: C-TSCM52-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-03
If you want to choose passing SAP certification C-TSCM52-64 exam to make yourself have a more stable position in today's competitive IT area and the professional ability become more powerful, you must have a strong expertise. And passing SAP certification C-TSCM52-64 exam is not very simple. Perhaps passing SAP certification C-TSCM52-64 exam is a stepping stone to promote yourself in the IT area, but it doesn't need to spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, you can choose to use our ITCertKing product, a training tool prepared for the IT certification exams.
C-TSCM52-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM52-64_exam.html
NO.1 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account
group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account
group
Answer:A,C,D
SAP exam dumps C-TSCM52-64 certification C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 study guide C-TSCM52-64 demo C-TSCM52-64 practice test
NO.2 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM52-64 practice test C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 braindump C-TSCM52-64 exam dumps C-TSCM52-64 demo
NO.3 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date
and
quantity. To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A
SAP test answers C-TSCM52-64 original questions C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 exam
NO.4 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In
the
future, you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups,
valuation classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles
to the new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to
the new material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles
to the new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the
advertising articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A
SAP exam dumps C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.5 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B
SAP dumps C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 test questions
NO.6 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization"?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C
SAP exam prep C-TSCM52-64 certification C-TSCM52-64 demo
NO.7 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C
SAP exam simulations C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 original questions
NO.8 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase
requisitions with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements
in
requirements planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of
supply in the source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item
using "Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor"
indicator in the record.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TSCM52-64 exam simulations C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 dumps C-TSCM52-64 test questions C-TSCM52-64
NO.9 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D
SAP exam C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 exam
NO.10 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a
purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of
material group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to
material group 4711
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 answers real questions C-TSCM52-64 test answers
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-Z27 exam material and high-quality 70-323 pdf questions & answers. Our 98-372 VCE testing engine and 70-415 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-N45 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM52-64_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论