2013年10月20日星期日

HP certification HP0-M46 exam free exercises updates

ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.

Selecting ITCertKing can 100% help you pass the exam. According to HP HP0-M46 test subjects' changing, we will continue to update our training materials and will provide the latest exam content. ITCertKing can provide a free 24-hour online customer service for you . If you do not pass HP certification HP0-M46 exam, we will full refund to you.

ITCertKing provide different training tools and resources to prepare for the HP HP0-M46 exam. The preparation guide includes courses, practice test, test engine and part free PDF download.

Are you struggling to prepare HP certification HP0-M46 exam? Do you want to achieve the goal of passing HP certification HP0-M46 exam as soon as possible? You can choose the training materials provided by ITCertKing. If you choose ITCertKing, passing HP certification HP0-M46 exam is no longer a dream.

When you select to use ITCertKing's products, you have set the first foot on the peak of the IT industry and the way to your dream is one step closer. The practice questions of ITCertKing can not only help you pass HP certification HP0-M46 exam and consolidate your professional knowledge, but also provide you one year free update service.

Success is has method. You can be successful as long as you make the right choices. ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials are tailored specifically for IT professionals. It can help you pass the exam successfully. If you're still catching your expertise to prepare for the exam, then you chose the wrong method. This is not only time-consuming and laborious, but also is likely to fail. But the remedy is not too late, go to buy ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials quickly. With it, you will get a different life. Remember, the fate is in your own hands.

There are many ways to help you pass HP certification HP0-M46 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. ITCertKing can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the HP certification HP0-M46 exam. ITCertKing's practice questions and answers are based on the research of HP certification HP0-M46 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by ITCertKing can definitely do our best to help you pass HP certification HP0-M46 exam. ITCertKing will continue to update the information about HP certification HP0-M46 exam to meet your need.

Exam Code: HP0-M46
Exam Name: HP (HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-20

HP0-M46 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html

NO.1 Which tool can be used to store information about a defect in HP Sprinter without disrupting test flow?
A. Defect Highlighter tool
B. Test Defect tool
C. Smart Defect tool
D. Defect Reminder tool
Answer: D

HP test   HP0-M46 study guide   HP0-M46 exam

NO.2 What does Risk-Based Quality Management enable you to do?
A. determine which requirements to add to the application
B. calculate the number of tests to be built per requirement
C. calculate the level at which each requirement should be tested
D. predict defect per requirement
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 pdf   HP0-M46 original questions   HP0-M46

NO.3 What is HP Sprinter?
A. an automated test environment for exploratory testers
B. a manual test environment for exploratory testers
C. a manual test execution environment
D. a manual test development environment
Answer: C

HP exam dumps   HP0-M46   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 dumps   HP0-M46 test

NO.4 Which options can be used to submit defects from HP Sprinter to HP Application Lifecycle Management?
(Select two.)
A. Smart Identification
B. Defect Checking
C. Smart Defects
D. Smart Defects Identification
E. Defect Reminder
Answer: C,E

HP questions   HP0-M46 demo   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 demo   HP0-M46 test

NO.5 What is the implication of having a direct link between a defect and a test?
A. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Run.
B. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Requirement.
C. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Test Set.
D. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Instance.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M46 pdf   HP0-M46

NO.6 A tester reports that when running a test, HP Sprinter is preventing him from attaching a movie of the
test run to the defect he is submitting. How can this problem be resolved?
A. by the user adjusting options in his HP Sprinter user interface
B. by the user re-establishing his HP Application Lifecycle Management connection
C. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option on the
Customization > HP Sprinter pageby the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching movies to
defects?option on the Customization > HP Sprinter page
D. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option for the
appropriate user group on the Customization >by the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching
movies to defects?option for the appropriate user group on the Customization > Groups and
Permissions > Defects page
Answer: C

HP pdf   HP0-M46 dumps   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 certification

NO.7 Which entities can be linked to a defect? (Select two.)
A. Cycles
B. Releases
C. Reports
D. Defects
E. Tests
Answer: D,E

HP demo   HP0-M46 exam simulations   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 test answers   HP0-M46 study guide   HP0-M46 pdf

NO.8 What are the potential subsequent states of a "Fixed" defect.? (Select two.)
A. Closed
B. Reopened
C. Complete
D. New
E. Reviewed
Answer: A,B

HP   HP0-M46 certification training   HP0-M46

NO.9 Which annotation tools can be used to detect a defect during an HP Sprinter test run? (Select two.)
A. Ruler tool
B. Step tool
C. Click tool
D. Guides tool
E. Align tool
Answer: A,D

HP   HP0-M46   HP0-M46   HP0-M46

NO.10 By default, what does HP Application Lifecycle Management assign when a new defect is created?
(Select two.)
A. a unique defect ID
B. the status Created
C. a version number
D. the status New
E. a unique test set
Answer: A,D

HP   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 exam prep

ITCertKing offer the latest FCNSP.v5 exam material and high-quality 70-583 pdf questions & answers. Our 1z0-460 VCE testing engine and NS0-156 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality ICBB dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论