Selecting ITCertKing can 100% help you pass the exam. According to Juniper JN0-303 test subjects' changing, we will continue to update our training materials and will provide the latest exam content. ITCertKing can provide a free 24-hour online customer service for you . If you do not pass Juniper certification JN0-303 exam, we will full refund to you.
If you buy ITCertKing's Juniper certification JN0-303 exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass Juniper certification JN0-303 exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about Juniper certification JN0-303 exam as a try to test the reliability of ITCertKing's products.
Exam Code: JN0-303
Exam Name: Juniper (Juniper networks Certified internet specialist.m(jncis-m))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 150 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-29
As we all know, in the era of the popularity of the Internet, looking for information is a very simple thing. But a lot of information are lack of quality and applicability. Many people find Juniper JN0-303 exam training materials in the network. But they do not know which to believe. Here, I have to recommend ITCertKing's Juniper JN0-303 exam training materials. The purchase rate and favorable reception of this material is highest on the internet. ITCertKing's Juniper JN0-303 exam training materials have a part of free questions and answers that provided for you. You can try it later and then decide to take it or leave. So that you can know the ITCertKing's exam material is real and effective.
If you are still struggling to get the Juniper JN0-303 exam certification, ITCertKing will help you achieve your dream. ITCertKing's Juniper JN0-303 exam training materials is the best training materials. We can provide you with a good learning platform. How do you prepare for this exam to ensure you pass the exam successfully? The answer is very simple. If you have the appropriate time to learn, then select ITCertKing's Juniper JN0-303 exam training materials. With it, you will be happy and relaxed to prepare for the exam.
We are all ordinary human beings. Something what have learned not completely absorbed, so that wo often forget. When we need to use the knowledge we must learn again. When you see ITCertKing's Juniper JN0-303 exam training materials, you understand that this is you have to be purchased. It allows you to pass the exam effortlessly. You should believe ITCertKing will let you see your better future. Bright hard the hard as long as ITCertKing still, always find hope. No matter how bitter and more difficult, with ITCertKing you will still find the hope of light.
In order to meet the demand of most of the IT employees, ITCertKing's IT experts team use their experience and knowledge to study the past few years Juniper certification JN0-303 exam questions. Finally, ITCertKing's latest Juniper JN0-303 simulation test, exercise questions and answers have come out. Our Juniper JN0-303 simulation test questions have 95% similarity answers with real exam questions and answers, which can help you 100% pass the exam. If you do not pass the exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can also free online download the part of ITCertKing's Juniper certification JN0-303 exam practice questions and answers as a try. After your understanding of our reliability, I believe you will quickly add ITCertKing's products to your cart. ITCertKing will achieve your dream.
JN0-303 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/JN0-303_exam.html
NO.1 Which two mechanisms control route distribution between PE routers in a 2547bis VPN? (Choose
two.)
A. Site ID
B. Policies
C. Circuit ID
D. Extended communities
Answer: BD
Juniper questions JN0-303 JN0-303 study guide JN0-303
NO.2 When comparing CPE and provider-provisioned VPNs (PPVPN), which two statements are true?
(Choose two.)
A. CPE VPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, PPVPN does not.
B. PPVPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, CPE VPN's does not.
C. CPE VPN's scale better than PPVPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
D. PPVPN's scale better than CPE VPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
Answer: AD
Juniper JN0-303 exam dumps JN0-303 questions JN0-303 JN0-303 exam prep
NO.3 What is the administrative scoping address range associated with global scope?
A. 224.0.0.0/24
B. 239.128.0.0/10
C. 239.192.0.0/14
D. 224.0.1.0?38.255.255.255
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-303 demo JN0-303 dumps JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.4 Which LSA is the Type 10?
A. Router LSA
B. Opaque LSA
C. AS attributes LSA
D. ASBR summary LSA
E. Network summary LSA
Answer: B
Juniper questions JN0-303 JN0-303 test answers JN0-303 exam prep JN0-303 pdf JN0-303
NO.5 In JUNOS software, which three are valid encapsulation types for CCC? (Choose three.)
A. hdlc-ccc
B. atm-cell-ccc
C. cisco-hdlc-ccc
D. ethernet-vlan-ccc
E. ethernet-snap-ccc
Answer: BCD
Juniper JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.6 What is the Draft-Kompella control plane based on?
A. IGP
B. LDP
C. BGP
D. MPLS
Answer: C
Juniper practice test JN0-303 JN0-303 exam
NO.7 In what PIM topology would you use MSDP within a single domain?
A. Auto-RP
B. Anycast RP
C. Bootstrap router
D. PIM sparse mode
Answer: B
Juniper test answers JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.8 Which three RP election mechanisms are available in a PIM-SM domain? (Choose three.)
A. Static
B. Auto-RP
C. Dynamic-RP
D. Bootstrap router
Answer: ABD
Juniper practice test JN0-303 exam simulations JN0-303 questions
NO.9 Which JUNOS software operational-mode command displays the status of a Draft-Martini VPN?
A. show ldp neighbor
B. show martini connections
C. show l2circuit connections
D. show l2vpn connections
Answer: C
Juniper original questions JN0-303 certification training JN0-303 test answers JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.10 Which two steps are required for a Kompella Layer 2 VPN? (Choose two.)
A. Configure a site ID for each CE
B. Configure a VPN label for each VPN
C. Configure a MP-BGP session to each PE
D. Configure an Extended LDP Session to each PE
Answer: AC
Juniper JN0-303 study guide JN0-303 JN0-303 braindump
NO.11 An OSPF non-backbone area allows external routes to be flooded within the area. These external
routes are
propagated into other areas. However, external routes from other areas are not allowed to enter this area.
Which type of
OSPF area does this describe?
A. stub area
B. transit area
C. border area
D. not-so-stubby area
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-303 exam simulations JN0-303 pdf JN0-303
NO.12 In JUNOS software, which type of VPN supports IPX and Appletalk?
A. Martini based VPN's
B. 2547bis based VPN's
C. Sham link based VPN's
D. Virtual Router based VPN's
Answer: A
Juniper practice test JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303 certification
NO.13 What are three examples of a provider-provisioned VPN supported by JUNOS software? (Choose
three.)
A. L2F
B. PPTP
C. Circuit cross-connect
D. Draft-Martini-based VPNs
E. Draft-Kompella-based VPNs
Answer: CDE
Juniper JN0-303 test answers JN0-303 JN0-303 test answers JN0-303
NO.14 In JUNOS software, what is required to redistribute RIP routes into OSPF?
A. Apply an export policy in RIP.
B. Apply an import policy in RIP.
C. Apply an export policy in OSPF.
D. Apply an import policy in OSPF.
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303 dumps
NO.15 What are two commands that can be used to configure MBGP for multicast? (choose two)
A. Under the BGP group, configure family inet any
B. Use the set protocol MBGP command to enable MBGP
C. Under the BGP group, configure family inet multicast
D. Use the set rib-group command to copy the multicast routes into inet.1
Answer: AC
Juniper JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303 study guide JN0-303 test
NO.16 Which multicast mode does Auto-RP require?
A. Link-mode
B. Dense mode
C. Sparse mode D. Sparse-dense mode
Answer: D
Juniper exam dumps JN0-303 practice test JN0-303
NO.17 Which two multicast groups support Auto-RP mapping and discovery? (Choose two.)
A. 224.0.0.39
B. 224.0.1.39
C. 224.0.0.40
D. 224.0.1.40
Answer: BD
Juniper JN0-303 pdf JN0-303
NO.18 PE1 has connections to VPN sites that are served by three remote PE routers. How many LSP's must
be established to support 2547bis?
A. an LSP for each local CE device
B. an LSP for each remote PE device
C. an LSP for each remote CE device
D. an LSP for each CE facing interface
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-303 test JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.19 Which represents a correct PE-PE BGP configuration for an L3 VPN?
A. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
B. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
any;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1; }
C. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
unicast;
}
family inet-vpn {
unicast;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
D. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
13-vpn;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-303 dumps JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.20 What prevents routing loops when MSDP is configured across multiple domains?
A. PIM-SM
B. Scoping
C. Auto-RP
D. MBGP
Answer: D
Juniper braindump JN0-303 study guide JN0-303 demo JN0-303
ITCertKing offer the latest 700-104 exam material and high-quality 000-226 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-481 VCE testing engine and MSC-431 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality NS0-156 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/JN0-303_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论