In the recent few years, SAP C-BOWI-30 exam certification have caused great impact to many people. But the key question for the future is that how to pass the SAP C-BOWI-30 exam more effectively. The answer of this question is to use ITCertKing's SAP C-BOWI-30 exam training materials, and with it you can pass your exams. So what are you waiting for? Go to buy ITCertKing's SAP C-BOWI-30 exam training materials please, and with it you can get more things what you want.
ITCertKing dumps has high hit rate that will help you to pass SAP C-BOWI-30 test at the first attempt, which is a proven fact. So, the quality of ITCertKing practice test is 100% guarantee and ITCertKing dumps torrent is the most trusted exam materials. If you won't believe us, you can visit our ITCertKing to experience it. And then, I am sure you must choose ITCertKing exam dumps.
ITCertKing ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because ITCertKing can provide to you the highest quality analog SAP C-BOWI-30 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. ITCertKing guarantee that SAP C-BOWI-30 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.
The exam questions and answers of general SAP certification exams are produced by the IT specialist professional experience. ITCertKing just have these IT experts to provide you with practice questions and answers of the exam to help you pass the exam successfully. Our ITCertKing's practice questions and answers have 100% accuracy. Purchasing products of ITCertKing you can easily obtain SAP certification and so that you will have a very great improvement in IT area.
Exam Code: C-BOWI-30
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 139 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-10
C-BOWI-30 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-BOWI-30_exam.html
NO.1 Which method can you use to change the object qualification of an object within Web
Intelligence Rich Client?
A. In the Query panel, select the qualification.
B. In the Document Properties, select the qualification.
C. In Query View, right-click and select the qualification.
D. Select the object, right-click and select the qualification.
Answer: A
SAP C-BOWI-30 C-BOWI-30 pdf C-BOWI-30
NO.2 Which operator should you use to control the output context of a calculation that is relevant
to the different environment levels within your document?
A. In
B. Out
C. ForAll
D. ForEach
Answer: A
SAP certification training C-BOWI-30 C-BOWI-30 exam simulations C-BOWI-30 exam simulations C-BOWI-30
NO.3 Which two properties can you set in the hyperlink dialog box when you create a hyperlink to a
document?
(Choose two.)
A. Refresh on open
B. Color and font style for the link
C. Drill level for the target document
D. Link to a specific area in the document
Answer: A,D
SAP C-BOWI-30 C-BOWI-30 practice test C-BOWI-30 study guide
NO.4 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object
should you use to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C
SAP test C-BOWI-30 C-BOWI-30 study guide C-BOWI-30 study guide C-BOWI-30
NO.5 Which two are benefits of creating queries from existing queries? (Choose two.)
A. Improved query security
B. Accurate duplication of query parameters
C. Improved performance of query execution
D. Reduced creation time for complex reports
Answer: B,D
SAP exam simulations C-BOWI-30 study guide C-BOWI-30 C-BOWI-30 study guide C-BOWI-30 exam simulations
NO.6 Which BusinessObjects Enterprise tool supports Offline Mode logins?
A. InfoView
B. Java Panel
C. Interactive Panel
D. Web Intelligence Rich Client
Answer: D
SAP C-BOWI-30 dumps C-BOWI-30 test
NO.7 Which four Report Elements can you select from the Templates tab of Web Intelligence?
(Choose four.)
A. Data
B. Report
C. Tables
D. Charts
E. Free-standing cells
Answer: B,C,D,E
SAP practice test C-BOWI-30 demo C-BOWI-30 C-BOWI-30
NO.8 Which two are benefits of using breaks? (Choose two.)
A. Creates a navigation map
B. Makes the table block easier to read
C. Splits the block into smaller table blocks
D. Enables the use of subtotals in one block
Answer: B,D
SAP certification C-BOWI-30 C-BOWI-30 dumps C-BOWI-30 original questions C-BOWI-30 exam
NO.9 Which two search criteria are valid when using Delegated List of Values? (Choose two.)
A. a*
B. *a
C. a%
D. %a
Answer: A,B
SAP C-BOWI-30 braindump C-BOWI-30 questions C-BOWI-30 certification
NO.10 Which three statements about the If() function are correct? (Choose three.)
A. Values within the function must be in quotes.
B. The function can be used to create a variable.
C. The function can contain an aggregate function.
D. Then and Else keywords can be used within the function instead of the semicolon.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP exam C-BOWI-30 certification training C-BOWI-30 dumps C-BOWI-30 practice test
ITCertKing offer the latest C4090-959 exam material and high-quality 9L0-010 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z0-466 VCE testing engine and C_TPLM30_66 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality DC0-260 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-BOWI-30_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论