We all well know the status of SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exams in the IT area is a pivotal position, but the key question is to be able to get SAP C_TERP10_60 certification is not very simple. We know very clearly about the lack of high-quality and high accuracy exam materials online. Exam practice questions and answers ITCertKing provide for all people to participate in the IT industry certification exam supply all the necessary information. Besides, it can all the time provide what you want. Buying all our information can guarantee you to pass your first SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam.
SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam is one of the many IT employees' most wanting to participate in the certification exams. Passing the exam needs rich knowledge and experience. While accumulating these abundant knowledge and experience needs a lot of time. Maybe you can choose some training courses or training tool and spending a certain amount of money to select a high quality training institution's training program is worthful. ITCertKing is a website which can meet the needs of many IT employees who participate in SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam. ITCertKing's product is a targeted training program providing for SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exams, which can make you master a lot of IT professional knowledge in a short time and then let you have a good preparation for SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam.
ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials are the necessities of each of candidates who participating in the IT certification. With this training material, you can do a full exam preparation. So that you will have the confidence to win the exam. ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials are highly targeted. Not every training materials on the Internet have such high quality. Only ITCertKing could be so perfect.
Exam Code: C_TERP10_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-18
The person who has been able to succeed is because that he believed he can do it. ITCertKing is able to help each IT person, because it has the capability. ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam. Any restrictions start from your own heart, if you want to pass the SAP C_TERP10_60 examination, you will choose the ITCertKing.
ITCertKing free update our training materials, which means you will always get the latest C_TERP10_60 exam training materials. If C_TERP10_60 exam objectives change, The learning materials ITCertKing provided will follow the change. ITCertKing know the needs of each candidate, we will help you through your C_TERP10_60 exam certification. We help each candidate to pass the exam with best price and highest quality.
Are you facing challenges in your career? Would you like to better prove yourself to others by improving your ability? Would you like to have more opportunities to get promoted? Hurry to sign up for IT certification exam and get the IT certificate. SAP certification exam is one of the important exams. If you obtain SAP certificate, you will get a great help. Because SAP C_TERP10_60 certification test is a very important exam, you can begin with passing C_TERP10_60 test. Are you wandering how to pass rapidly C_TERP10_60 certification exam? ITCertKing certification training dumps can help you to achieve your goals.
C_TERP10_60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP dumps C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 demo
NO.2 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 exam prep C_TERP10_60 exam dumps C_TERP10_60
NO.3 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.4 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 original questions
NO.5 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP test answers C_TERP10_60 demo C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.6 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP test C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.7 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C_TERP10_60 practice test C_TERP10_60 original questions C_TERP10_60 answers real questions
NO.8 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.9 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP practice test C_TERP10_60 exam C_TERP10_60
NO.10 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TERP10_60 braindump C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 original questions
NO.11 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.12 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP original questions C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.13 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP test answers C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 exam C_TERP10_60
NO.14 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 exam prep
NO.15 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP study guide C_TERP10_60 demo C_TERP10_60
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-331 exam material and high-quality MB6-700 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-409 VCE testing engine and MSC-321 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_ISR_60 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论