2013年10月12日星期六

Exam C-TFIN52-65 braindumps

As we all know, in the era of the popularity of the Internet, looking for information is a very simple thing. But a lot of information are lack of quality and applicability. Many people find SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials in the network. But they do not know which to believe. Here, I have to recommend ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials. The purchase rate and favorable reception of this material is highest on the internet. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials have a part of free questions and answers that provided for you. You can try it later and then decide to take it or leave. So that you can know the ITCertKing's exam material is real and effective.

If you want to buy SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam study guide online services, then we ITCertKing is one of the leading service provider's site. . These training products to help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. Our website provide all the study materials and other training materials on the site and each one enjoy one year free update facilities. If these training products do not help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost.

More and more people choose SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam. Because of its popularity, you can use the ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam questions and answers to pass the exam. This will bring you great convenience and comfort. This is a practice test website. It is available on the Internet with the exam questions and answers, as we all know, ITCertKing is the professional website which provide SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam questions and answers.

Having a SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification can enhance your employment prospects,and then you can have a lot of good jobs. ITCertKing is a website very suitable to candidates who participate in the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. ITCertKing can not only provide all the information related to the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam for the candidates, but also provide a good learning opportunity for them. ITCertKing be able to help you pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam successfully.

Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-12

Are you still upset about how to pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam? Are you still waiting for the latest information about SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam? ITCertKing has come up with the latest training material about SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. Do you want to pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam easily? Please add ITCertKing's SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam practice questions and answers to your cart now! ITCertKing has provided part of SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam practice questions and answers for you on www.ITCertKing.com and you can free download as a try. I believe you will be very satisfied with our products. With our products you can easily pass the exam. We promise that if you have used ITCertKing's latest SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam practice questions and answers exam but fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

C-TFIN52-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html

NO.1 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP certification   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 test questions

NO.2 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 certification training   C-TFIN52-65 demo

NO.3 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.4 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP certification training   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 practice test   C-TFIN52-65

NO.5 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.6 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP demo   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 study guide

NO.7 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations   C-TFIN52-65 test

NO.8 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 pdf   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 pdf

NO.9 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP test answers   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam dumps   C-TFIN52-65

NO.10 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-483 exam material and high-quality 74-344 pdf questions & answers. Our C_HANATEC_1 VCE testing engine and C-TSCM62-65 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-585 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论