To choose our ITCertKing to is to choose success! ITCertKing provide you SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose ITCertKing, you can 100% pass the exam.
Passing C_TFIN52_65 exam is not very simple. C_TFIN52_65 exam requires a high degree of professional knowledge of IT, and if you lack this knowledge, ITCertKing can provide you with a source of IT knowledge. ITCertKing's expert team will use their wealth of expertise and experience to help you increase your knowledge, and can provide you practice questions and answers C_TFIN52_65 certification exam. ITCertKing will not only do our best to help you pass the C_TFIN52_65 certification exam for only one time, but also help you consolidate your IT expertise. If you select ITCertKing, we can not only guarantee you 100% pass C_TFIN52_65 certification exam, but also provide you with a free year of exam practice questions and answers update service. And if you fail to pass the examination carelessly, we can guarantee that we will immediately 100% refund your cost to you.
If you want to through the SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam to make a stronger position in today's competitive IT industry, then you need the strong expertise knowledge and the accumulated efforts. And pass the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam is not easy. Perhaps through SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam you can promote yourself to the IT industry. But it is not necessary to spend a lot of time and effort to learn the expertise. You can choose ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials. This is training product that specifically made for IT exam. With it you can pass the difficult SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam effortlessly.
In such society where all people take the time so precious, choosing ITCertKing to help you pass the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam is cost-effective. If you choose ITCertKing, we promise that we will try our best to help you pass the exam and also provide you with one year free update service. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.
ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials is virtually risk-free for you at the time of purchase. Before you buy, you can enter ITCertKing website to download the free part of the exam questions and answers as a trial. So you can see the quality of the exam materials and we ITCertKingis friendly web interface. We also offer a year of free updates. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full cost to you. We absolutely protect the interests of consumers. Training materials provided by ITCertKing are very practical, and they are absolutely right for you. We can make you have a financial windfall.
Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04
Practice what you preach is the beginning of success. Since you have chosen to participate in the demanding IT certification exam. Then you have to pay your actions, and achieve excellent results. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials are the best training materials for this exam. With it you will have a key to success. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials are absolutely reliable materials. You should believe that you can pass the exam easily , too.
IT industry is growing very rapidly in the past few years, so a lot of people start to learn IT knowledge, so that keep them for future success efforts. SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam is essential certification of the IT industry, many people frustrated by this certification. Today, I will tell you a good way to pass the exam which is to choose ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials. It can help you to pass the exam, and we can guarantee 100% pass rate. If you do not pass, we will guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. So you will have no losses.
C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
NO.1 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions C_TFIN52_65 certification training C_TFIN52_65
NO.2 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.3 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 test answers C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.4 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 demo C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 original questions C_TFIN52_65
NO.5 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP certification training C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 demo C_TFIN52_65 exam C_TFIN52_65 original questions C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps
NO.6 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP pdf C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam simulations C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65
NO.7 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP exam simulations C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.8 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.9 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP certification training C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65 certification C_TFIN52_65 exam
NO.10 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z0-511 exam material and high-quality 70-684 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-N32 VCE testing engine and MB6-870 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 700-101 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论