ITCertKing SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the SAP C-TERP10-60 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.
ITCertKing have the latest SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam training materials. The industrious ITCertKing's IT experts through their own expertise and experience continuously produce the latest SAP C-TERP10-60 training materials to facilitate IT professionals to pass the SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam. The certification of SAP C-TERP10-60 more and more valuable in the IT area and a lot people use the products of ITCertKing to pass SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam. Through so many feedbacks of these products, our ITCertKing products prove to be trusted.
ITCertKing is a specialized IT certification exam training website which provide you the targeted exercises and current exams. We focus on the popular SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam and has studied out the latest training programs about SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam, which can meet the needs of many people. SAP C-TERP10-60 certification is a reference of many well-known IT companies to hire IT employee. So this certification exam is very popular now. ITCertKing is also recognized and relied by many people. ITCertKing can help a lot of people achieve their dream. If you choose ITCertKing, but you do not successfully pass the examination, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.
Exam Code: C-TERP10-60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04
ITCertKing can provide professional and high quality products. It is the industry leader in providing IT certification information. To selecte ITCertKing is to choose success. ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials is your magic weapon to success. With it, you will pass the exam and achieve excellent results, towards your ideal place.
C-TERP10-60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP original questions C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam simulations C-TERP10-60 test questions
NO.2 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 test C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
NO.3 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam
NO.4 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 dumps C-TERP10-60
NO.5 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP certification training C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 pdf C-TERP10-60 answers real questions C-TERP10-60
NO.6 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP study guide C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
NO.7 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam dumps C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
NO.8 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP test C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 certification C-TERP10-60 exam C-TERP10-60
NO.9 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-60 questions C-TERP10-60
NO.10 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam dumps
NO.11 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP exam prep C-TERP10-60 exam dumps C-TERP10-60 demo C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
NO.12 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP braindump C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 practice test C-TERP10-60
NO.13 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C-TERP10-60 certification C-TERP10-60 test C-TERP10-60 original questions
NO.14 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP certification training C-TERP10-60 braindump C-TERP10-60
NO.15 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP questions C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 test questions C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 answers real questions
ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z0-511 exam material and high-quality BCP-340 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-H28 VCE testing engine and VCAC510 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-N37 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论