2013年12月7日星期六

HP certification HP2-E46 exam training materials

HP HP2-E46 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. HP HP2-E46 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing HP HP2-E46 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing HP HP2-E46 exam training materials please.

Every person in IT industry should not just complacent with own life. . Now the competitive pressures in various industries are self-evident , and the IT industry is no exception. So if you have a goal, then come true it courageously. Pass the HP HP2-E46 exam is a competition. If you passed the exam, then you will have a brighter future. ITCertKing can provide you with the true and accurate training materials to help you pass the exam. And then you can achieve your ideal.

Since HP HP2-E46 certification is so popular and our ITCertKing can not only do our best to help you pass the exam, but also will provide you with one year free update service, so to choose ITCertKing to help you achieve your dream. For tomorrow's success, is right to choose ITCertKing. Selecting ITCertKing, you will be an IT talent.

Now it is a society of abundant capable people, and there are still a lot of industry is lack of talent, such as the IT industry is quite lack of technical talents. HP certification HP2-E46 exam is one of testing IT technology certification exams. ITCertKing is a website which provide you a training about HP certification HP2-E46 exam related technical knowledge.

The exam materiala of the ITCertKing HP HP2-E46 is specifically designed for candicates. It is a professional exam materials that the IT elite team specially tailored for you. Passed the exam certification in the IT industry will be reflected in international value. There are many dumps and training materials providers that would guarantee you pass the HP HP2-E46 exam. ITCertKing speak with the facts, the moment when the miracle occurs can prove every word we said.

Exam Code: HP2-E46
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP Volume Support Services)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 56 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-07

ITCertKing is a website to improve the pass rate of HP certification HP2-E46 exam. Senior IT experts in the ITCertKing constantly developed a variety of successful programs of passing HP certification HP2-E46 exam, so the results of their research can 100% guarantee you HP certification HP2-E46 exam for one time. ITCertKing's training tools are very effective and many people who have passed a number of IT certification exams used the practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing. Some of them who have passed the HP certification HP2-E46 exam also use ITCertKing's products. Selecting ITCertKing means choosing a success

HP2-E46 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E46_exam.html

NO.1 Why might a Public Sector customer be a likely prospect for HP Technology Services? (Select two.)
A. The customer s current systems are not meeting their performance expectations.
B. The customer s newly installed critical infrastructure needs a high level of support.
C. The customer is relying on friends and family to help with support.
D. The customer needs to regain its competitiveness.
E. The customer's profit margins are being adversely affected.
Answer: A,B

HP exam dumps   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 exam simulations   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 practice test

NO.2 Which ratio is calculated to determine a partner's penetration rate?
A. a partner's total sales to the market average
B. a partner's hardware sales to their service sales
C. a partner's HP Care Pack sales to their total services business
D. a partner's HP Care Pack services sales to their total HP hardware business
Answer: D

HP exam dumps   HP2-E46   HP2-E46   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 test answers   HP2-E46 study guide

NO.3 What are the key metrics that determine which reward curve partners will occupy as part of the HP
ServiceONE More-for-More Rewards program? (Select two.)
A. Total Opportunity Performance
B. Total Operating Profit
C. Total Penetration Rate
D. Total Operating Performance
E. Total HP Services Performance of the Partner
Answer: C,D

HP   HP2-E46 exam prep   HP2-E46

NO.4 What are the three elements of the HP ServiceONE specialization?
A. Lifecycle Partner Focus, Lifecycle Customer Focus, and Differentiated Market
B. Product Expertise, Customer Knowledge, and Customer Relationship
C. Technology Focus, Rewards Focus, and Business Focus
D. Lifecycle Sales, Lifecycle Delivery, and Differentiated Relationship
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E46 exam simulations   HP2-E46 braindump   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 certification

NO.5 What percentage of customers is likely to buy additional hardware from a reseller if they have previously
bought services?
A. 20%
B. 25%
C. 35%
D. 70%
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 certification

NO.6 Why should an organization invest in the Instant-on Enterprise?
A. to integrate and automate their business
B. to create a technology-centric IT architecture
C. to introduce tablet PCs into their organization
D. to adopt a distributed server architecture
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E46 pdf   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 test answers   HP2-E46 test   HP2-E46 pdf

NO.7 How does the HP ServiceOne program "Expand" the opportunities for HP's resellers?
A. by simplifying the relationship with HP software partners
B. by differentiating the reseller relationships with 3rd party hardware vendors
C. by enhancing their delivery capabilities
D. by rewarding resellers with 3rd party software pricing
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E46   HP2-E46   HP2-E46   HP2-E46

NO.8 The HP ServiceONE program "differentiates" the relationship with resellers by providing preferential
access to what.?
A. HP's hardware products
B. HP's intellectual property and tools
C. HP's outsourcing services
D. 3rd party hardware vendor services
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E46   HP2-E46   HP2-E46   HP2-E46

NO.9 What is HP ServiceONE?
A. the Technology Service specialization for the HP Partner Program
B. the hardware specialization for Technology Services Expert partners
C. the Technology Services specialization of HP PartnerONE
D. the HP Care Pack specialization of HP PartnerONE
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 test   HP2-E46 demo

NO.10 When you are at the Think and Design phases of the Solution Lifecycle, what type of services package
might you recommend?
A. HP Contract Services
B. HP Installation Services
C. HP 3rd party support services
D. HP Professional Services
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E46 dumps   HP2-E46   HP2-E46

ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-H28 exam material and high-quality 1Z0-060 pdf questions & answers. Our 00M-624 VCE testing engine and 1Y0-A19 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality M70-301 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E46_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论