2014年2月3日星期一

HP certification HP0-M16 the latest examination questions and answers come out

When you try our part of HP certification HP0-M16 exam practice questions and answers, you can make a choice to our ITCertKing. We will be 100% providing you convenience and guarantee. Remember that making you 100% pass HP certification HP0-M16 exam is ITCertKing.

As a main supplier for IT certification exam training. ITCertKing's IT experts continually provide you the high quality product and a free online customer service, but also update the exam outline with the fastest speed.

Exam Code: HP0-M16
Exam Name: HP (HP Quick Test Professional 9.2 Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-03

If you are still hesitate to choose our ITCertKing, you can try to free download part of HP HP0-M16 exam certification exam questions and answers provided in our ITCertKing. So that you can know the high reliability of our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing will be your best selection and guarantee to pass HP HP0-M16 exam certification. Your choose of our ITCertKing is equal to choose success.

ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real HP HP0-M16 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing HP HP0-M16 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.

HP0-M16 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M16_exam.html

NO.1 When a procedure is created in the Function Library editor, what is the extension on the file?
A. .INI
B. .TXT
C. .QFL
D. .VBS
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M16   HP0-M16

NO.2 In which command can you associate a function library to a test?
A. Run Options
B. Test Settings
C. View Options
D. Function Definition Generator
Answer: B

HP dumps   HP0-M16 certification training   HP0-M16

NO.3 If you have a Virtual Object Collection stored on your machine, and you don't want to use it, what must
you do?
A. Disable Virtual Objects in Test Settings
B. Remove the Collection from your machine
C. Disable Virtual Objects in General Options
D. Remove the Collections from the Resources list
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M16   HP0-M16 braindump   HP0-M16 test answers   HP0-M16

NO.4 Where do you set the action iterations for a specified action?
A. Action Settings
B. Action Properties
C. Action Run Settings
D. Action Call Properties
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M16 test   HP0-M16 questions   HP0-M16 test   HP0-M16

NO.5 Which method for the DataTable utility object will allow you to retrieve information from the Data Table
during a test run?
A. Value
B. Import
C. GetCell
D. GetValue
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M16   HP0-M16 dumps   HP0-M16   HP0-M16

NO.6 What can you use to handle unpredictable testing exceptions?
A. A Do Loop
B. Recovery Scenario
C. IFHEN statement
D. Selectase statement
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M16   HP0-M16 test questions   HP0-M16 test questions   HP0-M16 questions

NO.7 In Test Settings ->Run the Data Table iteration options are for which data sheet?
A. Local
B. Global
C. Run-time Data Table
D. Design-time Data Table
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M16 study guide   HP0-M16   HP0-M16 exam   HP0-M16 exam simulations

NO.8 After running a test that contains both input and output parameters, where can the results of an output
parameter be found?
A. Local DataSheet
B. Global DataSheet
C. Run-time Data Table
D. Design-time Data Table
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M16 original questions   HP0-M16 questions   HP0-M16   HP0-M16 exam

NO.9 Where do you mark an action as reusable?
A. Action Settings
B. Action Properties
C. Action Run Settings
D. Action Call Properties
Answer: B

HP braindump   HP0-M16   HP0-M16   HP0-M16

NO.10 What are the categories in the Step Generator?
A. Object, Operation, Value
B. Library, Built-in, Local Script
C. Operation, Arguments, Return Value
D. Test Objects, Utility Objects, Functions
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M16 braindump   HP0-M16 test   HP0-M16   HP0-M16 dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest 200-101 exam material and high-quality ICGB pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z0-060 VCE testing engine and ST0-202 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-597 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M16_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论