2013年11月6日星期三

SAP C_TADM53_70-JP study guide 「C_TADM53_70日本語版」

SAP C_TADM53_70-JP certification exam is very important for every IT person. With this certification you will not be eliminated, and you will be a raise. Some people say that to pass the SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam certification is tantamount to success. Yes, this is true. You get what you want is one of the manifestations of success. ITCertKing of SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam materials is the source of your success. With this training materials, you will speed up the pace of success, and you will be more confident.

Through the feedback of many examinees who have used ITCertKing's training program to pass some IT certification exams, it proves that using ITCertKing's products to pass IT certification exams is very easy. Recently, ITCertKing has developed the newest training solutions about the popular SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam, including some pertinent simulation tests that will help you consolidate related knowledge and let you be well ready for SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam.

ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam training materials are bring the greatest success rate to all the candicates who want to pass the exam. SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam is a challenging Certification Exam. Besides the books, internet is considered to be a treasure house of knowledge. In ITCertKing you can find your treasure house of knowledge. This is a site of great help to you. You will encounter the complex questions in the exam, but ITCertKing can help you to pass the exam easily. ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam training material includes all the knowledge that must be mastered for the purpose of passing the SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam.

ITCertKing provide training tools included SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam study materials and simulation training questions and more importantly, we will provide you practice questions and answers which are very close with real certification exam. Selecting ITCertKing can guarantee that you can in a short period of time to learn and to strengthen the professional knowledge of IT and pass SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam with high score.

SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam certification is widely recognized IT certifications. People around the world prefer C_TADM53_70-JP exam certification to make their careers more strengthened and successful. Speaking of SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam, ITCertKing SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam training materials have been ahead of other sites. Because ITCertKing has a strong IT elite team, they always follow the latest SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam training materials, with their professional mind to focus on SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam training materials.

Nowadays in this talented society IT professionals are very popular, but the IT area are also very competitive. So many IT professionals through passing difficult IT certification exams to stabilize themselves. ITCertKing is websites specifically provide convenience for candidates participating in the IT certification exams.

Exam Code: C_TADM53_70-JP
Exam Name: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM53_70日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-06

About SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam, each candidate is very confused. Everyone has their own different ideas. But the same idea is that this is a very difficult exam. We are all aware of SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam is a difficult exam. But as long as we believe ITCertKing, this will not be a problem. ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam training materials is an essential product for each candidate. It is tailor-made for the candidates who will participate in the exam. You will absolutely pass the exam. If you do not believe, then take a look into the website of ITCertKing. You will be surprised, because its daily purchase rate is the highest. Do not miss it, and add to your shoppingcart quickly.

C_TADM53_70-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM53_70-JP_exam.html

NO.1 SAP システム(transaction SE06) では「シ ステム変更オプション」を設定すると、次のオ
プションのどれがグローバル設定として使用できますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 変更不可
B. リポジトリとクラ゗ゕント非依存カスタマ゗ジング? オ ブ ジ ェ ク ト へ の 変 更 を 許 可 す る
オプション
C. 元のオブジェクト 変更
D. 修理されたオブジ ェクト変更
E. 変更可能
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP certification training   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.2 ABAP に基づいた SAP システム(例えば SAP ECC )におけるクラ゗ゕントのコンセプト
とクラ ゗ゕ ント?コピー? ツー ルに関 す る 次 のステ ート メント のど れが真 実で すか。 (3 つ選
択してください)
A. クラ゗ゕント固有のカスタマ゗ズもすべ てコピーされたとき、 ゕプリケーション· デ ータ
は、一つのクラ゗ゕントから別のものにコピーすることができる。
B. クラ゗ゕントは同 じリリースの SAP システムの間でコピーされることができる。
C. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ズは常に自動的にクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされる。
D. ユーザー? マスター? レコードはクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされることができない。
E. クラ゗ゕントはシングルな SAP システム内 にコピーされることができる。
Answer: A,B,E

SAP test questions   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP demo   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.3 AS ABAP に基づ く SAP システムのための 3 つのシステム· ランドスケープの輸送環境を
確立した後、開発者は DEV システムで輸 送要請をリリースしました。あなたは現在開発者
からトランスポート· リクエスト番号でメールを受け取り、あなたの仕事は QAS システムに
この要求を゗ンポートすることです。 しかし、 更新ボタンを数回押した後、 QAS システムの
゗ンポートキューが空であるように見えます。 次のどれがこの問題の可能性がある理由です
か。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. システム DEV と QAS は異なるトランスポート? グループに属する。
B. この輸送リ クエス ト内のリ ポジトリ? オ ブジェク トが順番 に QAS システム を指し ていな
いトランスポート層を指すパッケージ(以前の開発クラス)に属する。
C. あなたは QAS シス テムの゗ンポートキューを更新するために必要な権限を持っていない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 輸送 ラ ン ドス ケ ープ の 中に 存 在 して い る。 一 度あ な た は輸 送 ラン ド スケ
ープの中に仮想システムを持っていれば、゗ンポート· バッフゔが空になる。
Answer: A,B

SAP braindump   C_TADM53_70-JP certification   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions   C_TADM53_70-JP exam simulations   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.4 あなたは、 非 ABAP システムへの非 ABAP オブジェクトのトランスポートを実行するた
めに Change と Transport システム(CTS )を使用しようとしています。どの構成セッテゖン
グがこれのために必要ですか。
A. 輸送ドメ゗ン? コントローラ? システムは SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP Stack 12 以上に基づ い
ている必要がある。
B. 輸送機関のドメ゗ ン内のすべての システ ムのクラ゗ゕン ト依存 の輸送ルートを 使用す る
必要がある。
C. 問題の非 ABAP システムのための tp パラ メータを調節する 必要がある。
D. CTS Deploy ウェブサービスは構成されなければならない。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP original questions   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP test answers

NO.5 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3- システム? ランドスケープの゗ンストール後、 あなたは開発システムに
サポート? パッケージ? スタックを適用する予定です。ABAP ベースの SAP システムのサポー
ト· パッケージに関して、どの記述は本当ですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、クラ゗ゕント 000 で STMS で輸送環境を構成す
る必要がある。
B. 必要な変更の調整 がある場合、トランザクション SPAM は゗ ンポートを開始しない。サ
ポートパッケージを゗ンポートする前に、これらの調整を実行する必要がある。
C. SPAM を使用するに は、有効なトランスポート? ランドスケープが作成なければな ら な い 。
D. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、 ユーザーDDIC でクラ゗ゕント 066 でトラン ザク
ション STMS で輸送環境を構成する必要がある。
Answer: A,C

SAP exam prep   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions

NO.6 一旦 (ABAP ベー ス) SAP ランドスケープで移送ドメ゗ン? コントローラを定義すると、
どんな機能が自動的に作成されますか。
A. 移送制御プ ログラ ム tp のトラ ンスポ ー ト· プ ロフ ゔ゗ ルはフ ゔ゗ル システ ムで 生成 され
る。
B. TMS 構成はデータベースとフゔ゗ルシステムに格納されている。
C. 移送制御プログラ ム tp の移送プロフゔ ゗ルがデータベースで生成される。
D. ユーザーTMSADM が作成される。
E. TMS のために必要と される RFC 宛先が生成 される。
Answer: A,B,D,E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP test questions   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP questions

NO.7 どのプログラム は、オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで、ABAP ベースの SAP- シス テ
ム 間 の ト ラ ン ス ポ ー ト を 実 行 し 、 コ ン ト ロ ー ル す る の で す か 。 こ の プ ロ グ ラ ム は 、 例 え ば
transactions SE09 (Transport Organizer) と STMS (Transport Management System) で、 あなたの行動
によって制御されていることに注意してください。
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP .bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP .exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP demo   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.8 顧客は、 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3 つのシステム? ランドスケープを実装することを決定しました。
SAP ランドスケープがラ゗ブ行く前に、 多くのカスタマ゗ズや開発作業を行う必要がありま
す。 物理的なハードウェゕを買う代わりに、 最初に仮想システムを使用することを推奨した
人がいます。 仮想システムに関するどの記述は本当ですか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. 仮 想 シス テ ムは プロ ジ ェ ク トの 最 初に お金 を 節 約 する の に使 用さ れ る 。 別の 副 作用 は生
産的な SAP システム が常に最新のハー ド ウ ェゕ技術に゗ンス トー ルすることができ ると い
うことである。
B. 仮想システムは主 に輸送ルートの正しさをシミュレートするために使用される。
C. 仮想システムの<SID> は計画された物理システムと同じでなければならない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 物理 的 な シス テ ムの よ うな 輸 送 環境 で 使用 さ れる 。 ト ラン ス ポー ト バッ
フゔ、コマンド· フゔ゗ルとデータフゔ゗ルが作成される。
E. SAP 輸送環境の仮想システムは異なるサードパーテゖ? ベンダーからハ゗パーバ゗ザー技
術と共に使用されるだけである。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP test questions   C_TADM53_70-JP answers real questions

NO.9 AS ABAP (たとえば、SAP ECC) に基づく SAP システム内の新しいクラ゗ゕントを作成す
るとき、以下のどちらが真実ですか。
A. ソース? ク ラ ゗ ゕ ント か ら の カ ス タ マ ゗ ズと リ ポ ジ ト リ オ ブ ジ ェク ト は 、 ク ラ ゗ ゕ ン ト?
コピー? ツールを使用して、新しいクラ゗ゕントに自動的にコピーされる。
B. リモート? クラ゗ゕ ント? コピーは、 オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで大規模なデータ
フゔ゗ルを生成する。
C. 新しいクラ゗ゕン トの作成に成功した こ とを示すログフゔ゗ ル は、コピーを開始す る ユ
ーザのホームデゖレクトリに格納されている。
D. クラ゗ゕント· トランスポート· ツールは同時に、1 つの SAP システムからシングル? ゕク
ションの複数の他の SAP システムに同じソ ース? クラ゗ゕントを転送するために使用するこ
とができる。
E. クラ゗ゕントコピーは並列に複数のダ゗ゕログワークプロセス を使用することによっ て
加速す ることができる。
Answer: E

SAP exam   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP test questions   C_TADM53_70-JP certification   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions

NO.10 AS ABAP に基づ いた SAP システムでリポジトリ? オブジェクトは下記のどれですか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. プログラム
B. バッフゔエリゕ
C. スクリーン(Dynpros )
D. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ジング設定
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP questions   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-486 exam material and high-quality C_TADM51_70 pdf questions & answers. Our HP5-K01D VCE testing engine and E20-553 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C-TFIN52-64 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM53_70-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论