2013年11月8日星期五

Oracle 1Z0-542 PDF

ITCertKing not only provide the products which have high quality to each candidate, but also provides a comprehensive after-sales service. If you are using our products, we will let you enjoy one year of free updates. So that you can get the latest exam information in time. We will be use the greatest efficiency to service each candidate.

Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exams has a pivotal position in the IT industry, and I believe that a lot of IT professionals agree with it. Passing Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam has much difficulty and needs to have perfect IT knowledge and experience. Because after all, Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam is an authoritative test to inspect examinees' IT professional knowledge. If you have got a Oracle 1Z0-542 certification, your IT professional ability will be approved by a lot of IT company. ITCertKing also has a pivotal position in IT training industry. Many IT personnels who have passed Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam used ITCertKing's help to pass the exam. This explains why ITCertKing's pertinence training program is very effective. If you use the training material we provide, you can 100% pass the exam.

ITCertKing is a website specifically provide the certification exam information sources for IT professionals. Through many reflects from people who have purchase ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is proved to be the best website to provide the source of information about certification exam. The product of ITCertKing is a very reliable training tool for you. The answers of the exam exercises provided by ITCertKing is very accurate. Our ITCertKing's senior experts are continuing to enhance the quality of our training materials.

How far the distance between words and deeds? It depends to every person. If a person is strong-willed, it is close at hand. I think you should be such a person. Since to choose to participate in the Oracle 1Z0-542 certification exam, of course, it is necessary to have to go through. This is also the performance that you are strong-willed. ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials is the best choice to help you pass the exam. The training materials of ITCertKing website have a unique good quality on the internet. If you want to pass the Oracle 1Z0-542 exam, you'd better to buy ITCertKing's exam training materials quickly.

ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials can help you to come true your dreams. Because it contains all the questions of Oracle 1Z0-542 examination. With ITCertKing, you could throw yourself into the exam preparation completely. With high quality training materials by ITCertKing provided, you will certainly pass the exam. ITCertKing can give you a brighter future.

Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-08

ITCertKing is a specialized IT certification exam training website which provide you the targeted exercises and current exams. We focus on the popular Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam and has studied out the latest training programs about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam, which can meet the needs of many people. Oracle 1Z0-542 certification is a reference of many well-known IT companies to hire IT employee. So this certification exam is very popular now. ITCertKing is also recognized and relied by many people. ITCertKing can help a lot of people achieve their dream. If you choose ITCertKing, but you do not successfully pass the examination, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

If you have ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials, we will provide you with one-year free update. This means that you can always get the latest exam information. As long as the Exam Objectives have changed, or our learning material changes, we will update for you in the first time. We know your needs, and we will help you gain confidence to pass the Oracle 1Z0-542 exam. You can be confident to take the exam and pass the exam.

1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

NO.1 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D

Oracle original questions   1Z0-542 exam simulations   1Z0-542

NO.2 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542 dumps   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 certification

NO.3 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C

Oracle original questions   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 answers real questions   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.4 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C

Oracle demo   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 braindump   1Z0-542 certification training

NO.5 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 exam dumps   1Z0-542 test answers

NO.6 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B

Oracle study guide   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.7 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 test questions   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 original questions

NO.8 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C

Oracle demo   1Z0-542 dumps   1Z0-542 exam

NO.9 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C

Oracle certification   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 pdf   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.10 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B

Oracle test   1Z0-542 practice test   1Z0-542

ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z0-511 exam material and high-quality 200-101 pdf questions & answers. Our 00M-654 VCE testing engine and 000-456 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J61 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论