2013年11月14日星期四

C_TSCM62_65-JP practice tests 「C_TSCM62_65日本語版」

ITCertKing is a good website for SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exams to provide short-term effective training. And ITCertKing can guarantee your SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam to be qualified. If you don't pass the exam, we will take a full refund to you. Before you choose to buy the ITCertKing products before, you can free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose ITCertKing's products to prepare your SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam.

Each IT person is working hard for promotion and salary increases. It is also a reflection of the pressure of modern society. We should use the strength to prove ourselves. Participate in the SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam please. In fact, this examination is not so difficult as what you are thinking. You only need to select the appropriate training materials. ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials is the best training materials. Select the materials is to choose what you want. In order to enhance your own, do it quickly.

ITCertKing is an excellent source of information on IT Certifications. In the ITCertKing, you can find study skills and learning materials for your exam. ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP training materials are studied by the experienced IT experts. It has a strong accuracy and logic. To encounter ITCertKing, you will encounter the best training materials. You can rest assured that using our SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials. With it, you have done fully prepared to meet this exam.

Exam Code: C_TSCM62_65-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C_TSCM62_65日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-14

The certification of SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam is what IT people want to get. Because it relates to their future fate. SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials are the learning materials that each candidate must have. With this materials, the candidates will have the confidence to take the exam. Training materials in the ITCertKing are the best training materials for the candidates. With ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials, you will pass the exam easily.

C_TSCM62_65-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65-JP_exam.html

NO.1 あなたは、顧客が注文することがで き る材料を制限するこ と をで望んでいます。 こ れ
を達成するために何を使用しますか。
A. 材料リスト
B. 製品階層
C. 材料グループ
D. 品揃えモジュール
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP certification   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.2 SAP ビジネス? ス イートのためのエンタープライズサービス(ES )は、どのように顧客
に提供されますか。
A. エンハンスメント? パッケージによって
B. アドオンによって
C. サポート? パッケー ジによって
D. ベスト? プラクティスによって
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP test   C_TSCM62_65-JP demo   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.3 プロジェクト? チームのメンバーとして、 販売注文を処理する場合に、 ユーザがオーダ
ー理由を 入力 しなけ れ ばならな いよ うに、 あ なたはシ ステ ムをセ ッ ト? ア ップ するよ う依 頼
されます。 不完 全な オーダーを 保存す るこ とができな ければ なり ません。し かし、 受注 理
由フィールドが満たされるまで、更なる処理は可能ではありません。
どのようにこの要求を実行しますか。
A. 注文理由フィールドで不完全手続きを定義し、必須としてそれをマークする。
B. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続 きを定 義し、フィール ド全般 、配達、および 販売ド キ
ュメン ト? タイプが選択されるステータスグループを割り当てる。
C. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当て、 「さ
らなるプロセス? ステップのためにリリースされる」にステータスを設定する。
D. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 「不完全メッセージ」 インジケータが設定
されている販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当てる。
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP test   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam dumps

NO.4 次の日付のどれ に基づいて有効性チェック(ATP )が行われますか。
A. 希望配達日
B. 補充リード日付
C. 品目使用可能日
D. 出庫日
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP pdf   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.5 システムによると、利用可能なスト ッ クはありません。し か し、まだ販売注文で 確 認
されたスケジュール? ラインを受け取ります。 この確認の理由は何ですか。
A. 行われた有効性チェックはチェック範囲の補充リードタイムを含んでいた。
B. システムは自動的 にインベントリ のため 他のプラントを 探索し 、販売注文での 無在庫 を
備えたプラントにこのインベントリを転送する。
C. 有効性チェックが 行われ、省エネに、 シ ステムはすぐに顧客 の プライオリティーに よ っ
て販売注文の計画を変更した。
D. 販売注文が保存さ れる場 合、在庫管理は株式譲渡を作成する。
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP answers real questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP test questions

NO.6 どの SAP NetWeaver コンポーネントは、異機種混在の IT 環境でデータおよび情報の
全社的なユニフィケーションを保証しますか。
A. 企業ポータル
B. ナレッジ? マネジメ ント
C. エンタープライズ 検索
D. マスター? データ管理
Answer: D

SAP pdf   C_TSCM62_65-JP test questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP pdf   C_TSCM62_65-JP test answers   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam

NO.7 次の要素のどれが有効性チェックが 行 なわれるかどうかに 直 接影響を与えること が で
きますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 販売ドキュメント中のスケジュール? ライン? カテゴリー
B. 配達タイプ
C. 品目マスターの中 のチェック? グループ
D. 販売ドキュメント 中のアイテム? カテゴリー
Answer: A,C

SAP certification training   C_TSCM62_65-JP dumps   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.8 材料決定に関す る次のステートメントのどれが正しいですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 代用理由の定義は、手動または自動の置換 処理が使用されるべきか否かを判定する。
B. 条件テーブルはカ スタマイジング(IMG )で定義しなければならない。
C. 適切な代用理由は アクセス? シーケンスで指定される。
D. 品目 決 定 手順 は 、販 売 地 域、 顧 客価 格 設定 手 順 、お よ びド キ ュメ ン ト 価格 決 定手 順 の組
み合わせに割り当てられる。
Answer: A,B

SAP certification training   C_TSCM62_65-JP test   C_TSCM62_65-JP certification   C_TSCM62_65-JP answers real questions

NO.9 受注に入力された材料が使用可能で な い場合、ユーザはど の ようにこの状況に対 し て
警告を受けますか。
A. 未完了のログはな くなったスケジュール? ラインとして未確認 のスケジュール? ラ イン を
表示する。
B. 有効性コントロー ル? スクリーンが表示される。
C. スケジュール? ライ ンはシステムによってマークされ、ハイライトされる。
D. エラーメッセージ が状況についてユーザに警報するステータスバーに現われる。
Answer: B

SAP certification   C_TSCM62_65-JP study guide   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.10 免税品プロセス に関する次のステートメントのどれが正確ですか。
A. 排 他 的な ボ ーナ ス量 の 免 税 品は 、 注文 され た 商 品 と免 税 品の 両方 に 同 じ 材料 を 含ま なけ
ればならない。
B. 包括的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムなしで生成される。
C. 免税品の計算ルー ルはユニット全体免税品のボーナス増分を考慮に入れるだけである。
D. 排他的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムで生成される。
Answer: D

SAP test   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam   C_TSCM62_65-JP questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP practice test

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-303 exam material and high-quality VCP510-DT pdf questions & answers. Our MSC-235 VCE testing engine and VCPC510 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-656 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论